Ficus benjamina ‘Vivian’

Hybrid of the original Ficus benjamina with a variegated darker tone of green leaves.

Additional information

Botanical Name

Ficus benjamina 'Vivian'

Common Name

Vivian Weeping Fig

Origin

Subtropical Regions

Light

High, Medium

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

8