Aglaonema ‘Maria’

Low growing foliage plant with elongated dark green leaves with attractive markings.

Additional information

Botanical Name

Aglaonema ‘Maria’

Common Name

Chinese evergreen ‘Maria’

Origin

Phillipines, Malaysia

Light

High, Low, Medium

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

4