fbpx

Philodendron 'Imperial Green'

A robust philodendron with huge attractive large glossy dark green tropical leaves.

Additional information

Botanical Name

Philodendron ‘Imperial Green’

Common Name

Imperial Green Philodendron

Origin

Columbia

Light

High, Medium

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

4

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on pinterest
Share on linkedin
Share on whatsapp
Share on email