Ficus benjamina

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on pinterest
Share on linkedin
Share on whatsapp
Share on email

Gracious well-structured tree with small dark green leaves.

Additional information

Botanical Name

Ficus benjamina

Common Name

Weeping Fig

Origin

India, Malaysia

Light

High, Medium

Height

2m / 3m / 4m options

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

8