Dracaena marginata

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on pinterest
Share on linkedin
Share on whatsapp
Share on email

Medium sized plant consisting of multiple cane stems and thin green glossy sword like leaves. Upright form.

Additional information

Botanical Name

Dracaena marginata

Common Name

Dragon Tree, Madagascar Dragon Tree

Origin

Madagascar

Light

High, Medium

Height

2m / 3m options