Dracaena fragrans ‘Massangeana’

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on pinterest
Share on linkedin
Share on whatsapp
Share on email

Medium sized plant consisting of 3 or cane stems with thick glossy green and yellow striped leaves

Additional information

Botanical Name

Dracaena fragrans ‘Massangeana’

Common Name

Corn Plant

Origin

Western Africa

Light

High, Medium

Height

2m / 3m / 4m options

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

9