Aglaonema “Silver Queen”

Low growing foliage plant with elongated silvery green leaves with attractive markings.

Additional information

Botanical Name

Aglaonema ‘Silver Queen’

Common Name

Chinese evergreen ‘Silver Queen’

Origin

Phillipines, Malaysia

Light

High, Low, Medium

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

4