Aglaonema ‘Silver Queen’

Additional information

Botanical Name

Aglaonema ‘Silver Queen’

Common Name

Chinese evergreen ‘Silver Queen’

Origin

Phillipines, Malaysia

Light

High, Low, Medium

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

4

Low growing foliage plant with elongated silvery green leaves with attractive markings.

© 2020 ExecuFlora. All rights reserved. | Design by cozwecan