Aglaonema ‘Pattaya Beauty’

Additional information

Botanical Name

Aglaonema ‘Pattaya Beauty’

Common Name

Chinese evergreen 'Pattaya Beauty'

Origin

Phillipines, Malaysia

Light

High, Low, Medium

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

4

Low growing foliage plant with broad lush green leaves with attractive markings.

© 2020 ExecuFlora. All rights reserved. | Design by cozwecan