Monstera deliciosa

Additional information

Botanical Name

Monstera deliciosa

Common Name

Swiss Cheese Plant

Origin

South Africa

Light

High, Low, Medium

Air Filtration

Untested

VOC Rating

Unknown

A popular house plant recognizable by its large, leathery, glossy, heart shaped leaves.

© 2020 ExecuFlora. All rights reserved. | Design by cozwecan