Dracaena fragrans ‘Massangeana’

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on pinterest
Share on linkedin
Share on whatsapp
Share on email

Medium sized cane plant with thick glossy green and yellow striped leaves.

Additional information

Botanical Name

Dracaena fragrans ‘Massangeana’

Common Name

Corn Plant

Origin

Western Africa

Light

High, Medium

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

9