Dracaena fragrans ‘Lemon Lime’

Additional information

Botanical Name

Dracaena fragrans ‘Lemon Lime’

Common Name

Corn Plant

Origin

Africa

Light

High

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

7

Leaves arranged in a rosette growing off a woody stem with attractive lemon & green variegated colour.

© 2020 ExecuFlora. All rights reserved. | Design by cozwecan