Dracaena alchemy

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on pinterest
Share on linkedin
Share on whatsapp
Share on email

A sturdy quick growing bushy character plant with glossy lush green narrow leaves.

Additional information

Botanical Name

Dracaena alchemy

Common Name

Dragon Tree

Origin

South Africa

Light

High, Medium

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

7