Philodendron ‘Selleoum Hope’

Additional information

Botanical Name

Philodendron ‘Selloum Hope’

Common Name

Hope Philodendron

Origin

South America

Light

High, Medium

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

3

A hardy upright plant with dark large green, shiny leaves with deep lobes.

© 2020 ExecuFlora. All rights reserved. | Design by cozwecan