Chamaedorea seifrizii

Additional information

Botanical Name

Chamaedorea seifrizii

Common Name

Reed Palm

Origin

Mexico

Light

High, Medium

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

10

Upright structured palm with multiple stems and dark green fronds.

© 2020 ExecuFlora. All rights reserved. | Design by cozwecan