Aglaonema 'BJ Freeman'

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on pinterest
Share on linkedin
Share on whatsapp
Share on email

Low growing foliage plant with large elongated green leaves with attractive silver markings.

Additional information

Botanical Name

Aglaonema ‘BJ Freeman’

Common Name

Chinese evergreen 'BJ Freeman'

Origin

Phillipines, Malaysia

Light

High, Low, Medium

Air Filtration

Tested

VOC Rating

4